9561 - BDTS - OKHA WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BDTS - OKHA WEEKLY SPL [9561] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS - OKHA WEEKLY SPL
BDTSOKHAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 23:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 00:36 00:38 18
VAPI [VAPI] 2 02:28 02:30 158
SURAT [ST] 2 04:15 04:20 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:05 06:10 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 07:55 08:15 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 09:28 09:30 545
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 10:20 10:22 610
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 11:18 11:20 684
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 12:45 13:00 726
HAPA [HAPA] 2 14:03 14:10 802
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 14:22 14:27 811
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 15:40 15:50 865
DWARKA [DWK] 2 17:13 17:18 949
OKHA [OKHA] 2 18:30 Dest 978

The total track length of Indian Railways Network is 119,640 km and total route length is around 66,687 km.

How to Check Indian Railways Train Time Table?

  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Time Table of the Train reflects following information:

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Train Time Table works on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.