BDTS KRMI GANPATI SPL [9007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS KRMI GANPATI SPL [9007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS KRMI GANPATI SPL9007BDTSKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 10:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 10:50 11:05 18
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 11:40 12:25 36
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:55 14:00 100
ROHA [ROHA] 1 15:35 15:40 177
MANGAON [MNI] 1 16:40 16:42 220
KHED [KHED] 1 18:20 18:22 315
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 19:00 19:02 356
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 19:40 19:42 382
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 20:00 20:02 416
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 21:15 21:20 462
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 22:00 22:02 507
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 22:40 22:42 552
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 23:00 23:02 575
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 23:32 23:34 618
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 23:50 23:52 643
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 00:04 00:06 658
ZARAP [ZARP] 2 00:16 00:18 672
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 00:32 00:34 687
MADURE [MADR] 2 00:44 00:46 697
THIVIM [THVM] 2 01:00 01:02 732
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 01:20 Dest 757
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.