BDTS JP SF EXP [22933] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS JP SF EXP [22933] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS JP SF EXP22933BDTSJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 16:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 17:04 17:09 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:08 19:10 158
SURAT [ST] 1 21:10 21:15 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 21:57 21:58 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:02 23:12 380
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:08 01:10 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:00 03:05 642
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 03:53 03:55 687
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 05:10 05:12 811
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 05:32 05:34 839
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 06:30 06:35 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 08:30 08:45 1019
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 10:16 10:18 1143
JAIPUR [JP] 2 10:45 Dest 1151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.