19451 - BDTS - GIM WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BDTS - GIM WEEKLY EXP [19451] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS - GIM WEEKLY EXP
BDTSGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 23:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 00:25 00:27 18
VAPI [VAPI] 2 02:26 02:28 158
VALSAD [BL] 2 02:56 02:58 182
SURAT [ST] 2 04:15 04:20 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:05 06:10 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 08:05 08:25 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 09:44 09:46 545
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 10:43 10:45 610
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 12:13 12:32 684
MORBI [MVI] 2 13:45 13:50 712
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 2 15:00 15:02 764
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 16:02 16:04 804
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 2 16:22 16:24 820
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 17:20 Dest 857