BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS [19029] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS [19029] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS19029BDTSMHVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 11:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:10 12:13 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 13:56 13:58 158
SURAT [ST] 1 15:30 15:35 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:18 17:23 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 17:58 18:00 416
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:10 19:30 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 20:40 20:42 545
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 1 22:05 22:06 612
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 23:12 23:14 687
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 2 00:01 00:03 730
DHASA JN [DAS] 2 00:23 00:25 756
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 2 00:58 00:59 789
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 2 01:17 01:18 813
RAJULA JN [RLA] 2 01:55 01:57 851
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 2 04:05 Dest 882
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.