22903 Train Time Table, BHUJ AC S F EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BHUJ AC S F EXP [22903] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 23:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 00:15 00:20 18
SURAT [ST] 2 03:15 03:18 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:43 04:48 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:20 06:40 480
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 10:12 10:14 727
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 11:05 11:30 780
BHUJ [BHUJ] 2 12:30 Dest 838