22991 - BDTS VRL SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22991 known as BDTS VRL SUP EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to VERAVAL [VRL] covering 911 km distance

BDTS VRL SUP EXP [22991] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS VRL SUP EXPBDTSVRLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 12:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 13:11 13:13 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 14:53 14:55 159
SURAT [ST]1 16:30 16:35 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:20 18:25 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 20:35 20:55 480
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 23:00 23:02 610
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 00:13 00:15 685
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 01:08 01:13 726
JETALSAR JN [JLR]2 02:25 02:30 803
JUNAGADH JN [JND]2 02:58 03:00 829
VERAVAL [VRL]2 04:35 Dest 911