22993 - BDTS MHV SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22993 known as BDTS MHV SUP EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to MAHUVA JN [MHV] covering 882 km distance

BDTS MHV SUP EXP [22993] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHVSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 15:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 15:53 15:58 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 17:53 17:55 159
SURAT [ST]1 19:35 19:40 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 22:05 22:10 380
ANAND JN [ANND]1 22:43 22:45 416
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 00:15 00:35 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 01:43 01:45 546
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 02:53 02:54 612
BOTAD JN [BTD]2 03:48 03:50 687
DHOLA JN [DLJ]2 04:28 04:30 730
DHASA JN [DAS]2 04:51 04:53 756
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]2 05:39 05:40 813
RAJULA JN [RLA]2 06:15 06:17 852
MAHUVA JN [MHV]2 07:10 Dest 882