22444 - BDTS KANPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22444 known as BDTS KANPUR EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 1617 km distance

BDTS KANPUR EXP [22444] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 05:37 05:40 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 07:27 07:29 159
SURAT [ST]1 08:45 08:50 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 09:37 09:39 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 10:36 10:46 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 11:58 12:00 453
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 14:40 15:00 642
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 15:58 16:00 687
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 17:33 17:35 840
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 18:30 18:40 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 20:00 20:02 1020
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 23:20 23:25 1203
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 01:20 01:30 1265
MATHURA CANT [MRT]2 01:40 01:42 1267
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]2 02:18 02:20 1307
KASGANJ [KSJ]2 03:10 03:20 1370
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 04:50 04:55 1478
FATEHGARH [FGR]2 05:11 05:13 1482
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 05:54 05:58 1536
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 08:23 08:25 1614
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 08:35 Dest 1617