13319 - BDME-RNC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13319 known as BDME-RNC EXPRESS runs from DEOGHAR [DGHR] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 332 km distance

BDME-RNC EXPRESS [13319] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDME-RNC EXPRESSDGHRRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 Src 04:45 0
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 04:55 05:20 6
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 05:26 05:27 12
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 05:32 05:33 15
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 05:41 05:42 24
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 05:53 05:55 35
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 06:14 06:15 59
JAMTARA [JMT]1 06:32 06:33 77
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 06:55 06:57 92
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 07:45 07:46 114
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 08:37 08:42 153
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 09:10 09:30 182
TELO [TELO]1 09:42 09:44 191
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 09:52 09:54 199
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 10:25 10:30 214
PUNDHAG [PNW]1 10:43 10:45 231
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 11:00 11:02 243
JHALIDA [JAA]1 11:12 11:13 254
MURI [MURI]1 11:33 11:35 267
RANCHI [RNC]1 12:50 Dest 332