74640 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74640 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74640] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMUBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 13:55 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 14:06 14:08 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 14:14 14:15 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 14:22 14:23 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 14:36 14:37 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 14:44 14:45 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 14:52 14:53 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 14:59 15:01 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 15:19 15:20 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 15:42 15:43 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 15:48 15:49 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 16:05 Dest 90