74640 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74640 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BDGM to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 89 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74640] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMU
BDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BDGM1 Src 13:50 0
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 14:02 14:04 11
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 14:10 14:11 17
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 14:20 14:21 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 14:31 14:32 33
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 14:39 14:40 40
BJBA1 14:47 14:48 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 14:54 14:56 53
SADURA [SDUA]1 15:09 15:10 61
QG1 15:26 15:27 72
HRSB1 15:32 15:33 76
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 15:55 Dest 89