74638 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74638 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74638] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMUBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 06:55 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 07:07 07:10 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 07:16 07:17 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 07:24 07:25 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 07:46 07:47 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 07:54 07:55 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 08:02 08:03 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 08:16 08:18 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 08:35 08:36 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 08:56 08:57 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 09:02 09:03 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 09:20 Dest 90