74638 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74638 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BDGM to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 89 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74638] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMU
BDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BDGM1 Src 07:05 0
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 07:17 07:22 11
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 07:28 07:29 17
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 07:39 07:40 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 07:57 07:58 33
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 08:05 08:06 40
BJBA1 08:14 08:15 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 08:30 08:32 53
SADURA [SDUA]1 08:38 08:40 61
QG1 08:56 08:57 72
HRSB1 09:02 09:03 76
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 09:25 Dest 89