74636 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74636 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74636] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMUBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 06:00 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 06:12 06:14 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 06:20 06:21 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 06:28 06:29 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 06:42 06:43 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 06:50 06:51 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 06:58 06:59 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 07:05 07:07 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 07:18 07:19 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 07:32 07:33 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 07:38 07:39 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 08:00 Dest 90