74632 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74632 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BDGM to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 89 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMU
BDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BDGM1 Src 15:05 0
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 15:17 15:20 11
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 15:26 15:27 17
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 15:34 15:35 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 15:45 15:46 33
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 15:59 16:00 40
BJBA1 16:07 16:08 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 16:16 16:18 53
SADURA [SDUA]1 16:28 16:30 61
QG1 16:46 16:47 72
HRSB1 16:52 16:53 76
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 17:15 Dest 89