74632 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74632 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMUBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 15:10 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 15:21 15:24 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 15:30 15:31 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 15:38 15:39 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 15:56 15:57 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 16:12 16:13 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 16:20 16:21 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 16:27 16:29 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 16:42 16:43 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 17:02 17:03 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 17:08 17:09 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 17:30 Dest 90