74632 - BDGM-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74632 known as BDGM-BAHL DMU runs from BADGAM [BDGM] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 90 km distance

BDGM-BAHL DMU [74632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDGM-BAHL DMUBDGMBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADGAM [BDGM]1 Src 15:05 0
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 15:17 15:20 12
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 15:26 15:27 18
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 15:34 15:35 23
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 15:45 15:46 34
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 15:59 16:00 40
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 16:07 16:08 47
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 16:16 16:18 54
SADURA [SDUA]1 16:28 16:30 62
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 16:46 16:47 72
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 16:52 16:53 77
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 17:15 Dest 90