37202 - BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37202 known as BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL [37202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL
BDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 08:40 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 08:41 08:42 1
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 08:44 08:45 3
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 08:47 08:48 6
MUU1 08:50 08:51 8
BHR1 08:53 08:54 11
BBAE1 08:56 08:57 14
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 08:59 09:00 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:02 09:03 19
RIS1 09:06 09:07 22
KOG1 09:10 09:11 25
HMZ1 09:12 09:13 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:15 09:16 29
BALLY [BLY]1 09:17 09:18 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:20 09:21 32
LLH1 09:24 09:25 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:43 Dest 39