37202 - BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37202 known as BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL [37202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 08:40 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 08:41 08:42 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 08:45 08:46 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 08:48 08:49 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 08:51 08:52 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 08:54 08:55 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 08:57 08:58 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:00 09:01 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:03 09:04 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 09:07 09:08 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 09:11 09:12 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 09:13 09:14 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:16 09:17 29
BALLY [BLY]1 09:18 09:19 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:21 09:22 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 09:24 09:25 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:43 Dest 39