37288 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37288 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37288] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 22:30 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 22:31 22:32 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 22:34 22:35 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 22:37 22:38 7
MUU1 22:40 22:41 9
BHR1 22:43 22:44 11
BBAE1 22:46 22:47 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:49 22:50 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:52 22:53 20
RIS1 22:56 22:57 23
KOG1 23:00 23:01 26
HMZ1 23:02 23:03 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 23:05 23:06 30
BALLY [BLY]1 23:07 23:08 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:10 23:11 33
LLH1 23:14 23:15 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 23:33 Dest 39