37286 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37286 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37286] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCAL
BDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 22:18 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 22:19 22:20 1
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 22:22 22:23 3
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 22:25 22:26 6
MUU1 22:28 22:29 8
BHR1 22:31 22:32 11
BBAE1 22:34 22:35 14
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:37 22:38 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:40 22:41 19
RIS1 22:44 22:45 22
KOG1 22:48 22:49 25
HMZ1 22:50 22:51 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:53 22:54 29
BALLY [BLY]1 22:55 22:56 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:58 22:59 32
LLH1 23:02 23:03 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 23:20 Dest 39