37286 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37286 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37286] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 22:18 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 22:19 22:20 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 22:22 22:23 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 22:25 22:26 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 22:28 22:29 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 22:31 22:32 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 22:34 22:35 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:37 22:38 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:40 22:41 20
RISHRA [RIS]1 22:44 22:45 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 22:48 22:49 26
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 22:50 22:51 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:53 22:54 30
BALLY [BLY]1 22:55 22:56 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:58 22:59 33
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:02 23:03 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 23:20 Dest 39