37284 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37284 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37284] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCAL
BDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 21:45 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 21:46 21:47 1
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 21:49 21:50 3
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 21:52 21:53 6
MUU1 21:55 21:56 8
BHR1 21:58 21:59 11
BBAE1 22:01 22:02 14
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:04 22:05 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:07 22:08 19
RIS1 22:11 22:12 22
KOG1 22:15 22:16 25
HMZ1 22:17 22:18 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:20 22:21 29
BALLY [BLY]1 22:22 22:23 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:25 22:26 32
LLH1 22:29 22:30 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:50 Dest 39