37284 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37284 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37284] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 21:45 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 21:46 21:47 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 21:49 21:50 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 21:52 21:53 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 21:55 21:56 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 21:58 21:59 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 22:01 22:02 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:04 22:05 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:07 22:08 20
RISHRA [RIS]1 22:11 22:12 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 22:15 22:16 26
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 22:17 22:18 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:20 22:21 30
BALLY [BLY]1 22:22 22:23 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:25 22:26 33
LILUAH [LLH]1 22:29 22:30 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:50 Dest 39