37272 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37272 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 18:20 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 18:21 18:22 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 18:24 18:25 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 18:27 18:28 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 18:30 18:31 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 18:33 18:34 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 18:36 18:37 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:39 18:40 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:42 18:43 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:46 18:47 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:50 18:51 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:52 18:53 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:55 18:56 29
BALLY [BLY]1 18:57 18:58 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:00 19:01 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 19:04 19:05 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 19:22 Dest 39