37270 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37270 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37270] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 18:05 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 18:06 18:07 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 18:09 18:10 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 18:12 18:13 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 18:15 18:16 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 18:18 18:19 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 18:21 18:22 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:24 18:25 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:27 18:29 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:31 18:32 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:36 18:37 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:38 18:39 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:41 18:42 29
BALLY [BLY]1 18:43 18:44 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:46 18:47 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:50 18:51 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 19:10 Dest 39