37262 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37262 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 16:40 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:41 16:42 1
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:44 16:45 3
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:47 16:48 6
MUU1 16:50 16:51 8
BHR1 16:53 16:54 11
BBAE1 16:56 16:57 14
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:59 17:00 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:02 17:03 19
RIS1 17:06 17:07 22
KOG1 17:11 17:12 25
HMZ1 17:13 17:14 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:16 17:17 29
BALLY [BLY]1 17:18 17:19 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:21 17:22 32
LLH1 17:25 17:26 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:42 Dest 39