37218 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37218 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37218] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 05:10 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:12 05:13 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:15 05:16 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:18 05:19 7
MUU1 05:21 05:22 9
BHR1 05:23 05:24 11
BBAE1 05:27 05:28 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:29 05:30 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:33 05:34 20
RIS1 05:36 05:37 23
KOG1 05:41 05:42 26
HMZ1 05:43 05:44 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:46 05:47 30
BALLY [BLY]1 05:48 05:49 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:51 05:52 33
LLH1 05:54 05:55 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 06:12 Dest 39