37216 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37216 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 04:45 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 04:47 04:48 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 04:50 04:51 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 04:53 04:54 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 04:56 04:57 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 04:58 04:59 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 05:02 05:03 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:04 05:05 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:08 05:09 20
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:12 05:13 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:15 05:16 26
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 05:17 05:18 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:20 05:21 30
BALLY [BLY]1 05:22 05:23 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:25 05:26 33
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:29 05:30 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 05:50 Dest 39