37214 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37214 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 03:50 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 03:52 03:53 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 03:55 03:56 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 03:58 03:59 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 04:01 04:02 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 04:02 04:03 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 04:06 04:07 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:08 04:09 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:12 04:13 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 04:15 04:16 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 04:18 04:19 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 04:21 04:22 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:23 04:24 29
BALLY [BLY]1 04:26 04:27 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:29 04:30 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 04:33 04:34 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 04:50 Dest 39