37214 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37214 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 03:50 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 03:52 03:53 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 03:55 03:56 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 03:58 03:59 7
MUU1 04:01 04:02 9
BHR1 04:03 04:04 11
BBAE1 04:07 04:08 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:09 04:10 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:12 04:13 20
RIS1 04:16 04:17 23
KOG1 04:19 04:20 26
HMZ1 04:22 04:23 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:24 04:25 30
BALLY [BLY]1 04:26 04:27 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 04:29 04:30 33
LLH1 04:32 04:33 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 04:50 Dest 39