37212 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37212 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 03:07 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 03:09 03:10 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 03:12 03:13 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 03:15 03:16 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 03:18 03:19 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 03:19 03:20 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 03:23 03:24 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 03:25 03:26 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 03:29 03:30 19
RISHRA [RIS]1 03:32 03:33 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 03:35 03:36 25
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 03:38 03:39 27
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 03:40 03:41 29
BALLY [BLY]1 03:43 03:44 30
BELUR [BEQ]1 03:46 03:47 32
LILUAH [LLH]1 03:50 03:51 34
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 04:08 Dest 39