37212 - BDC-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37212 known as BDC-HWH LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC-HWH LOCAL [37212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-HWH LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 03:07 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 03:09 03:10 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 03:12 03:13 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 03:15 03:16 7
MUU1 03:18 03:19 9
BHR1 03:20 03:21 11
BBAE1 03:24 03:25 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 03:26 03:27 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 03:30 03:31 20
RIS1 03:33 03:34 23
KOG1 03:36 03:37 26
HMZ1 03:39 03:40 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 03:41 03:42 30
BALLY [BLY]1 03:43 03:44 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 03:46 03:47 33
LLH1 03:49 03:50 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 04:08 Dest 39