37783 - BDC-BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37783 known as BDC-BWN LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 67 km distance

BDC-BWN LOCAL [37783] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC-BWN LOCALBDCBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 04:20 0
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 04:23 04:24 4
MAGRA [MUG]1 04:27 04:28 7
TALANDU [TLO]1 04:30 04:31 11
KHANYAN [KHN]1 04:35 04:36 16
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 04:39 04:40 21
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 04:44 04:45 26
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 04:46 04:47 28
BAINCHI [BOI]1 04:49 04:50 31
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 04:54 04:55 35
BAGILA [BGF]1 04:57 04:58 39
MEMARI [MYM]1 05:01 05:02 42
NIMO [NMF]1 05:04 05:05 45
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 05:07 05:08 48
PALSIT [PLAE]1 05:12 05:13 52
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 05:16 05:17 56
GANGPUR [GRP]1 05:20 05:21 61
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 05:37 Dest 67