37290 - BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37290 known as BDC LOCAL runs from BANDEL JN [BDC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 39 km distance

BDC LOCAL [37290] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDC LOCALBDCHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 Src 22:45 0
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 22:46 22:47 2
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 22:49 22:50 4
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 22:52 22:53 7
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 22:55 22:56 9
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 22:57 22:58 11
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 23:01 23:02 15
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 23:04 23:05 17
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 23:07 23:08 20
RISHRA [RIS]1 23:11 23:12 23
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 23:15 23:16 26
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 23:17 23:18 28
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 23:20 23:21 30
BALLY [BLY]1 23:22 23:23 31
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:25 23:26 33
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:29 23:30 35
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 23:45 Dest 39