75104 - BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75104 known as BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to PHEPHNA JN [PEP] covering 118 km distance

BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA [75104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-PEP DEMU SEWABCYPEPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 Src 09:00 0
SARNATH [SRNT]1 09:06 09:07 7
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 09:15 09:16 17
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 09:26 09:27 23
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL [SARR]1 09:33 09:34 23
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 09:45 09:50 23
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI [SYH]1 09:56 09:57 28
TARAON [TRN]1 10:05 10:06 36
BASUCHAK [BSCK]1 10:12 10:13 40
NANDGANJ [NDJ]1 10:19 10:20 45
SAHERI [SAHR]1 10:27 10:28 51
ANKUSPUR [AKS]1 10:39 10:40 55
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 11:11 11:15 63
GHAZIPUR GHAT [GZT]1 11:20 11:21 67
SHAHBAZ KULI [SBK]1 11:29 11:30 75
YUSUFPUR [YFP]1 11:39 11:40 83
DHONDHA DIH [DDD]1 11:47 11:48 90
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR]1 11:57 11:58 97
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD]1 12:15 12:16 104
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN]1 12:36 12:37 112
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 13:05 Dest 118