15112 - BCY-CPR- INTER CITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15112 known as BCY-CPR- INTER CITY runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 222 km distance

BCY-CPR- INTER CITY [15112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-CPR- INTER CITYBCYCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 Src 18:35 0
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 19:03 19:05 31
MAHPUR [MHO]1 19:17 19:18 40
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 19:35 19:36 59
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 19:47 19:48 67
MAU JN [MAU]1 20:15 20:20 88
INDARA JN [IAA]1 20:31 20:33 96
RATANPURA [RTP]1 20:47 20:49 111
RASRA [RSR]1 21:02 21:04 125
CHILKAHAR [CHR]1 21:15 21:17 136
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 21:33 21:35 147
BALLIA [BUI]1 22:05 22:10 157
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 23:00 23:01 194
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 23:50 Dest 222