15112 - BCY-CPR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15112 known as BCY-CPR-EXP runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 223 km distance

BCY-CPR-EXP [15112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-CPR-EXPBCYCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 Src 18:35 0
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 19:05 19:07 31
MAHPUR [MHO]1 19:13 19:14 40
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 19:35 19:36 60
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 19:44 19:45 68
MAU JN [MAU]1 20:15 20:20 89
INDARA JN [IAA]1 20:33 20:35 97
RATANPURA [RTP]1 20:47 20:49 112
RASRA [RSR]1 21:02 21:04 125
CHILKAHAR [CHR]1 21:15 21:17 137
PHEPHNA JN [PEP]1 21:33 21:35 147
BALLIA [BUI]1 22:05 22:10 158
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 23:00 23:01 194
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 23:50 Dest 223