BCY-CPR- INTER CITY [15112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCY-CPR- INTER CITY [15112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-CPR- INTER CITY15112BCYCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 18:35 0
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 19:05 19:07 31
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 19:15 19:16 40
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 19:45 19:47 67
MAU JN [MAU] 1 20:15 20:20 88
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 20:33 20:35 96
RATANPURA [RTP] 1 20:47 20:49 111
RASRA [RSR] 1 21:02 21:04 125
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 1 21:15 21:17 136
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 21:33 21:35 147
BALLIA [BUI] 1 22:05 22:10 157
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 23:00 23:02 194
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 23:50 Dest 222
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.