BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA [75102] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA [75102] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA75102BCYBUIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 17:40 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 17:48 17:49 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 18:02 18:03 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 18:10 18:11 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 18:23 18:25 31
SYH 1 18:30 18:32 36
TRN 1 18:39 18:40 44
BSCK 1 18:45 18:47 48
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 18:53 18:54 53
SAHR 1 19:00 19:01 59
AKS 1 19:06 19:07 63
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 19:15 19:20 71
GZT 1 19:29 19:30 75
SBK 1 19:38 19:39 83
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 19:46 19:47 90
DDD 1 19:54 19:55 97
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 1 20:01 20:02 104
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 1 20:08 20:09 112
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 1 20:20 20:22 120
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 20:45 20:47 126
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 21:01 21:03 131
BALLIA [BUI] 1 21:20 Dest 136
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.