BCT KRMI TRI WEEKLY [9009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCT KRMI TRI WEEKLY [9009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCT KRMI TRI WEEKLY9009BCTKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 00:05 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 00:45 00:48 29
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 01:10 01:40 47
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 03:10 03:15 111
ROHA [ROHA] 1 04:55 05:00 188
MANGAON [MNI] 1 05:30 05:32 231
KHED [KHED] 1 06:50 06:52 326
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 07:15 07:17 367
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 07:44 07:46 393
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 08:00 08:02 407
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 08:30 08:32 427
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 09:15 09:20 473
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 10:04 10:06 518
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 11:00 11:02 562
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 11:18 11:20 586
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 12:00 12:02 629
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 12:20 12:22 654
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 12:34 12:36 668
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 12:46 12:48 683
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 12:56 12:58 698
MADURE [MADR] 1 13:10 13:12 708
PERNEM [PERN] 1 13:22 13:24 728
THIVIM [THVM] 1 14:00 14:02 743
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 15:00 Dest 768
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.