BCT JP SF EXP [12955] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCT JP SF EXP [12955] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCT JP SF EXP12955BCTJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 18:50 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 19:27 19:30 29
SURAT [ST] 1 22:40 22:45 262
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 23:20 23:21 311
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:32 00:42 391
DAHOD [DHD] 2 02:35 02:37 538
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 02:59 03:01 571
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 04:35 04:40 653
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 05:36 05:38 697
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 06:04 06:06 737
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 2 06:24 06:26 760
SUWASRA [SVA] 2 06:40 06:42 775
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 06:54 06:56 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 07:18 07:20 822
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 07:40 07:42 850
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 08:50 08:55 922
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 10:30 10:40 1030
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 12:19 12:20 1154
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:40 Dest 1162
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.