ADI DOUBLE DECKR [12931] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI DOUBLE DECKR [12931] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI DOUBLE DECKR12931BCTADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 14:20 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 14:53 14:57 29
VAPI [VAPI] 1 16:26 16:28 169
VALSAD [BL] 1 16:52 16:54 193
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 17:18 17:20 232
SURAT [ST] 1 17:55 18:00 262
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 18:37 18:38 321
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:33 19:38 391
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:13 20:14 427
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 20:30 20:31 445
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 21:40 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.