13250 - BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13250 known as BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP runs from BHABUA ROAD [BBU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 194 km distance

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP [13250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXPBBUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 Src 10:50 0
KUDRA [KTQ]1 11:08 11:09 22
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 11:24 11:25 40
SASARAM [SSM]1 11:50 11:55 48
GARHNOKHA [GNK]1 12:30 12:32 67
BIKRAMGANJ [XBKJ]1 13:08 13:10 88
PIRO [PIRO]1 13:38 13:40 106
GARHANI [GQN]1 14:10 14:12 126
ARA [ARA]1 15:00 15:05 145
BIHTA [BTA]1 15:21 15:23 167
DANAPUR [DNR]1 15:41 15:43 184
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 16:45 Dest 194