GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY [18418] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY [18418] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY18418GNPRROUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GNPR 1 Src 12:45 0
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 15:05 16:30 89
PALASA [PSA] 1 17:00 17:05 115
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 17:45 17:46 147
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 18:05 18:06 165
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 18:30 18:32 189
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 18:50 18:51 210
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 19:40 19:42 265
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 20:22 20:23 310
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 21:00 21:30 336
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:00 23:05 355
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 23:35 23:40 382
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 00:35 00:37 436
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 01:49 01:51 484
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 02:10 02:12 496
BOINDA [BONA] 2 02:43 02:45 535
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 2 03:30 03:32 582
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 2 04:30 04:35 646
RENGALI [RGL] 2 04:53 04:55 665
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 06:00 06:05 691
BAGDIHI [BEH] 2 06:25 06:26 712
BAMRA [BMB] 2 06:40 06:41 728
GARPOS [GPH] 2 06:53 06:54 744
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 07:10 07:11 763
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 2 07:22 07:23 772
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 08:00 Dest 793
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.