BBS-ROU INTERCITY [18106] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-ROU INTERCITY [18106] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-ROU INTERCITY18106BBSROUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 13:40 0
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 14:43 14:45 61
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 15:21 15:23 110
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 15:50 15:52 122
BOINDA [BONA] 1 16:23 16:25 160
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 17:00 17:02 207
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 1 18:03 18:05 272
RENGALI [RGL] 1 18:23 18:25 291
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 19:30 19:35 317
BAMRA [BMB] 1 20:03 20:04 353
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 20:29 20:30 388
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:30 Dest 418
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.