20817 - BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20817 known as BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1911 km distance

BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPY [20817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-NDLS VIA-SBPYBBSNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 07:10 0
CUTTACK [CTC]1 07:40 07:42 27
ANGUL [ANGL]1 09:35 09:37 141
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]1 11:58 12:00 291
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 13:08 13:10 336
ROURKELA [ROU]1 14:30 14:55 437
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 16:18 16:20 537
ANARA [ANR]1 18:28 18:30 681
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 20:33 20:38 747
KODERMA [KQR]1 21:36 21:38 840
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 23:03 23:06 916
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 01:17 01:27 1120
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 05:20 05:25 1463
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 10:45 Dest 1911