12880 - BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12880 known as BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1783 km distance

BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY [12880] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLYBBSLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 07:10 0
CUTTACK [CTC]1 07:40 07:42 27
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 08:43 08:45 81
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 09:19 09:21 129
ANGUL [ANGL]1 10:00 10:02 141
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 12:30 12:50 297
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 13:45 14:05 346
RAIGARH [RIG]1 14:51 14:53 419
CHAMPA [CPH]1 15:45 15:47 499
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 17:00 17:15 551
RAIPUR JN [R]1 18:50 19:00 662
GONDIA JN [G]1 21:43 21:45 832
NAGPUR [NGP]2 00:10 00:20 962
AKOLA JN [AK]2 03:55 04:00 1215
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 05:40 05:50 1355
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:17 08:20 1539
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 09:15 09:20 1612
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 12:22 12:25 1746
THANE [TNA]2 12:47 12:50 1766
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 13:35 Dest 1783