12893 - BBS-BLGR S-F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12893 known as BBS-BLGR S-F EXP runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to BALANGIR [BLGR] covering 396 km distance

BBS-BLGR S-F EXP [12893] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BLGR S-F EXPBBSBLGRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 06:30 0
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 06:39 06:41 7
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 07:03 07:05 24
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 07:43 07:45 61
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 08:11 08:13 95
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 08:25 08:27 109
ANGUL [ANGL]1 08:50 08:52 121
BOINDA [BONA]1 09:25 09:27 160
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 10:05 10:07 207
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 11:00 11:02 276
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 11:20 11:30 278
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 11:42 11:44 285
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 12:10 12:12 320
BARPALI [BRPL]1 12:26 12:28 339
LOISINGHA [LSX]1 13:00 13:02 377
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 13:25 Dest 396