12893 - BBS-BLGR S-F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12893 known as BBS-BLGR S-F EXP runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to BALANGIR [BLGR] covering 395 km distance

BBS-BLGR S-F EXP [12893] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BLGR S-F EXPBBSBLGRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 06:30 0
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 06:39 06:41 6
NQR1 07:06 07:08 24
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 07:40 07:42 61
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 08:05 08:07 94
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 08:20 08:22 109
ANGUL [ANGL]1 08:50 08:52 121
BOINDA [BONA]1 09:18 09:20 160
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR]1 09:58 10:00 206
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 10:48 10:50 275
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 11:10 11:20 277
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 11:30 11:32 284
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 12:00 12:02 319
BARPALI [BRPL]1 12:15 12:17 339
LOISINGHA [LSX]1 12:50 12:52 377
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 13:25 Dest 395