BBS-BHC PASS [78408] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-BHC PASS [78408] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BHC PASS78408BBSBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 17:50 0
BNBH 1 17:55 17:56 3
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 18:03 18:04 6
PTAB 1 18:09 18:10 9
BARANG [BRAG] 1 18:17 18:18 16
KTJI 1 18:31 18:32 25
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 18:37 18:42 27
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 1 18:48 18:49 31
MACR 1 18:55 18:56 35
NERGUNDI [NRG] 1 19:02 19:03 38
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 19:09 19:10 42
SJDR 1 19:15 19:16 49
BYY 1 19:21 19:22 52
BRTG 1 19:27 19:28 56
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 19:33 19:34 63
HDS 1 19:39 19:40 68
NGMP 1 19:46 19:47 78
JEN 1 19:53 19:54 83
BRMI 1 19:59 20:00 88
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 20:06 20:07 91
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 20:13 20:14 99
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 1 20:20 20:21 104
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 20:27 20:28 111
DLPT 1 20:33 20:34 116
MZZ 1 20:39 20:40 119
KED 1 20:46 20:47 127
KPLD 1 20:52 20:53 131
BUDR 1 20:58 20:59 136
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 21:25 Dest 143
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.