78503 - BBS-BAM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78503 known as BBS-BAM PASS runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to BRAHMAPUR [BAM] covering 165 km distance

BBS-BAM PASS [78503] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BAM PASS
BBSBAMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 17:35 0
LGTR1 17:40 17:41 4
RTN1 17:46 17:47 11
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 17:50 17:55 18
ARGL1 18:01 18:02 24
KPXR1 18:08 18:09 28
DLMH1 18:14 18:15 32
TAP1 18:20 18:21 36
GLBA1 18:26 18:27 41
NIRAKARPUR [NKP]1 18:32 18:33 44
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP]1 18:39 18:40 52
MKTP1 18:45 18:46 57
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG]1 18:51 18:52 62
KUHURI [KUU]1 18:58 18:59 68
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD]1 19:06 19:07 76
SLZ1 19:12 19:13 81
BALUGAON [BALU]1 19:22 19:23 89
CHILKA [CLKA]1 19:29 19:30 96
KLJI1 19:35 19:36 102
KHALLIKOT [KIT]1 19:41 19:42 106
RAMBHA [RBA]1 19:51 19:52 118
HMA1 20:01 20:02 129
GANJAM [GAM]1 20:07 20:08 135
CAPC1 20:15 20:16 143
CHATRAPUR [CAP]1 20:22 20:23 144
NRSP1 20:29 20:30 150
JNP1 20:35 20:36 156
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 21:50 Dest 165