78419 - BBS-BALU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BBS-BALU PASS [78419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BALU PASS
BBSBALUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 19:40 0
LGTR 1 19:45 19:46 4
RTN 1 19:55 19:56 11
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 20:15 20:20 18
ARGL 1 20:26 20:27 24
KPXR 1 20:33 20:34 28
DLMH 1 20:39 20:40 32
TAP 1 20:45 20:46 36
GLBA 1 20:51 20:52 41
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 20:57 20:58 44
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 21:04 21:05 52
MKTP 1 21:10 21:11 57
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 21:16 21:17 62
KUHURI [KUU] 1 21:23 21:24 68
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 1 21:31 21:32 76
SLZ 1 21:37 21:38 81
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 22:05 Dest 89