8038 - PURI SRC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8038 known as PURI SRC SPL runs from PURI [PURI] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 490 km distance

PURI SRC SPL [8038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI SRC SPLPURISRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 23:55 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]2 00:01 00:02 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 00:45 00:50 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 01:25 01:30 62
CUTTACK [CTC]2 02:00 02:05 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 03:00 03:02 157
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 04:00 04:02 200
BALASORE [BLS]2 04:50 04:52 262
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 06:25 06:30 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 09:00 Dest 490