18106 - BBS-ROU INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18106 known as BBS-ROU INTERCITY runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to ROURKELA [ROU] covering 418 km distance

BBS-ROU INTERCITY [18106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-ROU INTERCITYBBSROUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 13:40 0
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 14:43 14:45 61
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 15:21 15:23 110
ANGUL [ANGL]1 15:50 15:52 122
BOINDA [BONA]1 16:23 16:25 160
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 17:00 17:02 207
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]1 18:03 18:05 272
RENGALI [RGL]1 18:23 18:25 291
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 19:30 19:35 317
BAMRA [BMB]1 20:03 20:04 353
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 20:29 20:30 388
ROURKELA [ROU]1 21:30 Dest 418