82841 - BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82841 known as BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] covering 1513 km distance

BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL [82841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBSKJMSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 11:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 11:50 11:55 18
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 14:00 14:02 165
PALASA [PSA]1 15:08 15:10 239
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 17:00 17:05 381
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 18:30 18:55 442
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:25 19:27 460
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:00 21:02 593
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:48 21:50 643
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 00:45 00:55 792
ONGOLE [OGL]2 02:38 02:40 931
NELLORE [NLR]2 03:43 03:45 1047
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:10 07:25 1168
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 09:38 09:40 1295
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 10:55 10:57 1379
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 13:00 Dest 1513