58104 - BBN TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58104 known as BBN TATA PASSENGER runs from BARABIL [BBN] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 148 km distance

BBN TATA PASSENGER [58104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBN TATA PASSENGER
BBNTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARABIL [BBN] 1 Src 05:20 0
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 1 05:38 05:40 9
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 1 05:59 06:00 23
PDPH 1 06:08 06:09 26
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 06:27 06:37 31
MLKA 1 06:47 06:48 41
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 1 07:01 07:02 51
TABU 1 07:12 07:13 59
JNK 1 07:23 07:24 69
SIPA 1 07:34 07:35 78
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 07:49 07:50 85
PRSL 1 07:59 08:00 94
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 08:19 08:20 106
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 08:29 08:30 113
SINI JN [SINI] 1 08:41 08:42 121
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 08:59 09:00 137
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 09:09 09:10 143
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 09:55 Dest 148