58104 - BBN TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58104 known as BBN TATA PASSENGER runs from BARBIL [BBN] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 148 km distance

BBN TATA PASSENGER [58104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBN TATA PASSENGERBBNTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARBIL [BBN]1 Src 05:20 0
BARA JAMDA [BJMD]1 05:38 05:40 9
NOAMUNDI [NOMD]1 05:59 06:00 23
PADAPAHAR JN [PDPH]1 06:08 06:09 26
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 06:27 06:37 31
MALUKA [MLKA]1 06:47 06:48 41
KENDPOSI [KNPS]1 07:01 07:02 52
TALABURU [TABU]1 07:12 07:13 60
JHINKPANI [JNK]1 07:23 07:24 69
SINGHOOKHARIA [SIPA]1 07:34 07:35 79
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 07:49 07:50 86
PANDRASALI [PRSL]1 07:59 08:00 94
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 08:19 08:20 106
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 08:29 08:30 113
SINI JN [SINI]1 08:41 08:42 121
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 08:59 09:00 138
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 09:09 09:10 144
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 09:55 Dest 148