30413 - BBDB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30413 known as BBDB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 20 km distance

BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBDB - SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 Src 11:05 0
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 11:07 11:08 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 11:13 11:20 4
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 11:24 11:25 6
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 11:27 11:28 8
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 11:38 11:56 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 11:58 11:59 10
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 12:01 12:02 11
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 12:05 12:06 12
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:14 12:15 15
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:30 Dest 20