30413 - BBDB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30413 known as BBDB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BBDB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 20 km distance

BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBDB - SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BBDB1 Src 11:05 0
EDG1 11:07 11:08 2
PPGT1 11:13 11:20 4
KIRP1 11:24 11:25 6
RMTR1 11:27 11:28 8
MJT1 11:37 11:55 9
NACC1 11:57 11:58 10
TLG1 12:00 12:01 11
LKF1 12:05 12:06 12
BLN1 12:14 12:15 15
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:30 Dest 20