30411 - BBDB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30411 known as BBDB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 20 km distance

BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBDB - SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 Src 10:40 0
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 10:42 10:43 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 10:48 10:49 4
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 10:53 10:54 6
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 10:56 10:57 8
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 11:03 11:15 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 11:21 11:22 10
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 11:24 11:25 11
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 11:33 11:34 12
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 11:43 11:44 15
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:00 Dest 20