30411 - BBDB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30411 known as BBDB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BBDB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 20 km distance

BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBDB - SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BBDB1 Src 10:40 0
EDG1 10:42 10:43 2
PPGT1 10:48 10:49 4
KIRP1 10:53 10:54 6
RMTR1 10:56 10:57 8
MJT1 11:03 11:15 9
NACC1 11:21 11:22 10
TLG1 11:24 11:25 11
LKF1 11:33 11:34 12
BLN1 11:43 11:44 15
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:00 Dest 20