30612 - BBDB - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BBDB - BRP LOCAL [30612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBDB - BRP LOCAL
KOAABRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 17:10 0
TALA 1 17:12 17:16 1
BBR 1 17:19 17:20 3
SOLA 1 17:23 17:24 4
BZB 1 17:26 17:27 5
BBDB 1 17:35 17:52 6
EDG 1 17:55 17:56 8
PPGT 1 18:00 18:01 10
KIRP 1 18:05 18:06 13
RMTR 1 18:08 18:09 14
MJT 1 18:13 18:26 15
NACC 1 18:27 18:28 17
TLG 1 18:30 18:31 18
LKF 1 18:33 18:34 19
BLN 1 18:40 18:59 21
DHK 1 19:00 19:01 22
JDP 1 19:03 19:04 24
BGJT 1 19:05 19:06 26
GIA 1 19:10 19:11 29
NRPR 1 19:12 19:13 30
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 19:18 19:19 32
SBGR 1 19:22 19:23 36
MAK 1 19:25 19:26 38
BRP 1 19:33 Dest 41